Master the Science Behind Firearm Evidence. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

prevention of food registration act

(Querist) 19 May 2010 This query is : Open 
whether the provision of PFA Act are applicable to the samples used and distributed for the promotion of sale of a product. are there any exemptions available to the samples if yes, what are those.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :