LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

POWERS OF DY REGISTRAR AND/OR JOINT REGISTRAR CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES MUMBAI

(Querist) 24 July 2011 This query is : Resolved 
WHEATER CASE UNDER SECTION 101 OF THE MAHARASHTRA STATE CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES ACT 1960 CAN BE FILED AGAINST NON MEMBER WHO HAVE NOT ADMITTED UNDER SECTION 22 OF MSC ACT BEFORE DY REGISTRAR AND/OR JOINT REGISTRAR CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES MUMBAI & CO-OPERATIVE COURT MUMBAI AND/OR DY REGISTRAR AND/OR JOINT REGISTRAR CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES MUMBAI & CO-OPERATIVE COURT MUMBAI HAVE POWER TO HEAR THE SAME


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query