srinivasu
(Querist) 20 April 2012
This query is : Open
sir, My name is srinivasu. residing at rangampeta mandal of east godavari district, andhra pradesh. in rangampeta i have purchased 4 cents site (without layout approval). now i am planning to construct a building in my site. but the officials are rejected the plan. that site is not layout. i asked the officials i pay the govt fee for rationalisation the site. in this situation pl tell me the rules. thank you sir
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup