offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

PF...........................................

(Querist) 16 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Dear All
Can we pay PF on basic which is more than 6500?
SHIV KUMAR GUPTA (Expert) 16 July 2008
Yes , you can pay above the basic pay amount of salary .
S.K.GUPTA
09810467564


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query