LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

petition against reliance power limited

(Querist) 12 May 2008 This query is : Resolved 
i want file petition against reliance power ltd ipo i want to know tour drafting charges as i will replresent my case personally
u can call me on 02232976228
manmeet singh arora (Expert) 14 May 2008
dear mr mukesh,

1. drafting charges depend according to the number of pages and lines you want to get it daft and may range from rs 5,ooo/-
to rs 7,ooo/- and if you want to get it drafed from a lawyer.

best regards,
manmeet singh arora

Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 24 June 2008
If you want any of the forum member to draft the same you have to disclose the entire case.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :