LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

performance and future of central govt.

(Querist) 25 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
dear all

what do u think about the performance of the central govt. till today and why and what is the future of the govt. and its allies?
Guest (Expert) 25 July 2008
The central govt. has won the trust and will finish its term. It will try to do well so that they can get back to power, next time also.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query