Negotiable Instruments: Exhaustive Coverage by Adv Roma Bhagat. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

patent law

(Querist) 22 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
kindly send any patent specification and claims regarding ref material

Guest (Expert) 23 June 2008
Most of the information is available in the directory of this site. You can go the respective site and get the information.
arunprakaash.m. (Expert) 23 June 2008

Manish Singh (Expert) 26 June 2008
what is ref material? it is you who has to draft patent specification and related claims thereof.
we can not provide you any specification which has been invented by you.
Hiralal Das (Expert) 06 April 2009
Thanks all of you the ld. members and the author.
I think your valuable opinions will assist everybody to solve their problem/matter in question properly.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :