Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Patent Infringement Suit

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 18 October 2010 This query is : Resolved 

Plz give a written opinion / advice as what should be the next course of action. Its urgent
R.Ramachandran (Expert) 18 October 2010
Action by whom?
Prakash Langalia (Expert) 18 October 2010
to proceed before appropriate court as per direction of the high court


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query