Yoginder Singh
(Querist) 25 June 2015
This query is : Open
My name in metric certificate is Yoginder Singh alias Varun Yadav. I want to apply for Passport and have address proof with name Varun Yadav. How I can apply for the Passport. Earlier my name was Varun Yadav and got changed to Yoginder Singh. Do not have any proof with name Yoginder Singh. Please help on this.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup