LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Overseas Job Consultants

(Querist) 05 April 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Hi friends,

Would appreciate if you guys could spare ur time and forward me a list of overesease job consultants. I am an HR professional and looking for opportunities in Singapore, Dubai, Australia etc.

Pls help

Manish Singh (Expert) 02 May 2008
we are exteremley sorry since this is a platform for sharing legal opinions.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query