LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Online Legal jobs

(Querist) 03 February 2009 This query is : Resolved 
I am B.Com LL.B from Mumbai and as I am married to an army man I am moving places all over India. Right now I am at Firozepur Cantt. Please suggest me any firms that can give me online job opportunity.
Snehal Mandgaonkar (Querist) 03 February 2009
I was working with a Real Estate Company in mumbai as Asst. Manager in Legal cell and was responsible for non litigant matters. Now I would also like to practice. If anyone can suggest me a senior Practicing lawyer in firozepur i shall be happy to join him or her.
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 03 February 2009
Dear Sir, first of all thanx for giving us a chance to co-operate u. Sir, u can meet Mr. Rajneesh Dahiya, Adv. at District Court. He would surely help u. He is very gud friend of mine. His cell no. is 09780079232. Give him My reference.
M. PIRAVI PERUMAL (Expert) 05 February 2009
Dear Friend, Make it clear whether you need online legal job or you want to practice in Court of Law.
Snehal Mandgaonkar (Querist) 10 February 2009
Is Mr. Dahiya practicing at Ferozepur now? Please confirm
ARVIND JAIN (Expert) 12 February 2009
You may also enquire pl.
B.B.R.Goud. (Expert) 23 February 2009

send your CV on to naukri.com or any other online job searching websites. you will find / placed in an appropriate place.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query