Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

OBC MATTER

(Querist) 30 July 2011 This query is : Open 
SIR TELL ME, WHAT IS THE ANNUL INCOME TO BECOME A OBC CATAGORY.
1)IF IN A YEAR INCOME INCREASE THEN ,WHAT MATTER ARISE.ABOVE 400000
2) IF INCOME INCREASES OR DECREASES, THEN ,WHAT MATTER ARISE
3)if my income 500000 in a year. but my father annual income is 200000. THEN WHAT MATTER ARISE.IF I BECAME OBC CATAGORY


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :