LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

News for law Reserchers and Practiceners.......!

(Querist) 18 January 2011 This query is : Resolved 
INTERNATIONAL WORKSHOP CUM CONFERENCE ORGANIZED BY
Prof. Ashwani Kumar Bansal (Director)
ON
"Information technology law, legal education & contemporary issues"
on 11th & 12th March
AND
"Workshop on Intellectual Property Laws"
on 13th &14th March
in collaboration with USPTO

at Law Centre 1, Faculty of Law,
Delhi University, North Campus, Delhi 110007.
For Registration Purposes and Related Queries
You may contact at:
ashkbansal@gmail.com
icduconference@gmail.com
Telefax +91 11 2766 7991
Advocate. Arunagiri (Expert) 18 January 2011
A good information.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query