25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Need Info on Law

(Querist) 22 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
I am a writer and need some detailed information on Law/ Lawyers. Whom should i contact who can help me with this?
Guest (Expert) 22 July 2008
The forum contains all kinds of experts and you may post your query in this forum, we will be glad to furnish the information.

If you have specific issue on taxation, I will be able provide the info. my email id kotreshmg@gmail.com
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 23 July 2008
The forum you have selected is an opt one and you can contact any one. For my share of legal contribution you can contact me at s_bsst@yahoo.com or can call me at 9440120259
arunprakaash.m. (Expert) 23 July 2008
What type of writter you want to be? For what purpose you need legal help. Inform then only our experts can able to guide you properly.
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 23 July 2008
if u have any specific issue regarding matriminial cases, protection of women from domestic violence act & 138 ni act, then u can contact at rakhibudhiraja@gmail.com or 9871158578
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 23 July 2008
For any type of issue regarding Divorce & matrimonial cases, family matters, civil matters; you may send a priv. msg. to me or contact at
sanjaydixit68@gmail.com
salilkumarp (Expert) 18 September 2008
if you have any any doubts on criminal law pls feel free to contact

SALILKUMAR.P
ADVOCATE
THALASSERY-670101
MOB : 9447536929


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :




Expert of the Month






Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query