LIVE Online Course on Indian Constitution by Dr. Ravishankar Mor. Register Now!!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

need help under section12(A)domestic violence

(Querist) 11 September 2010 This query is : Resolved 
respected sir ,
is it helpful to me if i have few messages of my trial to take my wife back. and how she was demanding money.and messages sent to her family lawyer.
G. ARAVINTHAN (Expert) 12 September 2010
my suggestion is - Dont place your matrimonial matter before Forum. Better to send as individual messages
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 12 September 2010
where there is will there is way.
go ahade.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 12 September 2010
repeated querry.
nayan joshi (Expert) 18 September 2010
I agree with Mr. Sarvesh k Sharma..


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query