Civil Procedure Code (CPC)

Memorandum of Understanding (MOU)

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
22 March 2011


Can some one help me out with the copy of MOU which is signed before entering in to a Joint Venture agreement beteween two parties (JV is about - one party will give it's knowhow and training to other party in order to market the product of the JV Company) (It's a software product)

regards
Sajjala


adv. rajeev ( rajoo )Online (Expert)
22 March 2011

send your mail ID to send the MOU

sajjala (Querist)
22 March 2011

thanx for the reply,
my mail-id is 'sajjalajoshi@gmail.com

preet (Expert)
23 March 2011

sir plz send copy to me also

Lawyerpreetkaur@gmail.com



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Civil Litigation Course     |    x