LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Mat aurangabad bench result

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 23 May 2024 This query is : Resolved 
I required the judgement copy of the below case. MAHARASSHTRA ADMINISTRATIVE TRIBUNAL AURANGABAD BENCH.
Original Application No.69/2020
Decided on 07/07/22
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 23 May 2024
You approach your advocate or any other advocate and file a copy application and if you are a party to the case, you can file a copy application seeking the certified copy of the judgment as party in person too
Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 23 May 2024
Sir, I require through online process. I already visit to the Maharashra Administarative Tribunal but could not find due to unaware the process. So pls help. I am advocate by profession . So for reference I require
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 23 May 2024
If you are an advocate then you should not hesitate to approach MAT.
You should be aware of where and who to approach or atleast to approach an advocate practicing in the same tribunal and find the ways to get your desired task achieved.
There's nothing more to advise you beyond this.
Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 23 May 2024
Yes sir, thanks for your suggestion.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 24 May 2024
You are welcome for your understanding.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now