25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Marketing virtual assistants

(Querist) 06 August 2022 This query is : Resolved 
virtual assistants marketing campaigns. Today’s reality mandates business success to strongly rely on projects that either maintain or boost existing https://www.myvirtudesk.com/industries/marketing outreach efforts of the company. Marketing VAs can handle your social media platforms, create marketing content, and generate copy, image, and video outputs to increase people’s awareness of your brand by boosting your online presence.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 06 August 2022
Is it a legal query? Send it to ads.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 07 August 2022
Team LCI,
Please advise the queriest.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query