Querist :
Anonymous
(Querist) 16 May 2011
This query is : Open
Sir,
whether cooprative societies can impose penalty to its memeber for the misbehaviour committed by the memebers' servant with the securities staff, with out holding inquiry, my maid claims that security staff regularly behaves in an inapproprite manner.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup