LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Looking for lawyer

(Querist) 16 December 2008 This query is : Resolved 
looking for a lawyer in Paradeep, Orissa dealing in maritime law any one interested please contact
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 17 December 2008
you can search on this site. go to lawyers search in the main menu and you can find lawyers practicing all over the India. Wishing you all the best.
Vinjamuri Venkata Rao (Expert) 17 December 2008

Dear sir
you may contact me in 09866550610
with full details.

Prashant Kumar Jha (Expert) 17 December 2008
you may contact me on 9419797176


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query