LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

legal out sourcing and placements

(Querist) 19 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Friends,

Can any one inform me the details of a good training centeres/addresses for legal out sourcing and providing job placements for aspiring advocates in Tamil Nadu or specifically in Coimbatore
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 20 July 2008
Dear friend even i am looking for the same please share me if you findout any. I too want to join in a job and earn a stable figure every month.
Guest (Expert) 21 July 2008
There is certificate course offered by www.rainmaker.com. It is good, it is correspondance and some practical training is given. but it is in Bangalore.
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 22 July 2008
Can i practice law as usual after joining into that????


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query