LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

leave and license deed format

(Querist) 26 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
respected all,
I want the format of deed of leave and license. please provide me the same as soon
surekha N Shetty (Querist) 26 July 2008
leave and license deed format
ANAND SUMAN (Expert) 26 July 2008
Dear Surekha,

Kindly visit www.vakilno1.com.

on your visit to the above site, you will find draft afreement of various kind. You can pick up according to your need.

Should you have any further query, feel free to contact at any time.

ANAND SUMAN
Advocate & Legal Consultant
(Founder Director)
ANAND LEGAL SOLUTION
WZ- 251, 1st Floor, Gali No.8
Hanuman Market, Uttam Nagar
New Delhi- 110 059

Mob. 9958330546
E-mail: anandlegalsolution@gmail.com
advocateanandsuman@hotmail.com
Hiralal Das (Expert) 06 April 2009
I agree with views of the ld. friends.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query