Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Lease Agreement for a hotel

(Querist) 26 August 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Would you be able to tell me what are the clauses that should be included in a lease agreement for a hotel?
ANAND SUMAN (Expert) 30 August 2008
Dear Prachi,

Lease agreement for a hotel is not a different kind of agreement. You take any lease agreement and put your terms and conditions.

In case of further query, kindly contact me.

Regards,

ANAND SUMAN
Advocate, Consultant & Trade Mark Attorney
(Founder Director)
ANAND LEGAL SOLUTION
E- 42 B, Third Floor,
Jawahar Park, Khanpur
New Delhi- 110 062
Mob. 9958330546 (Delhi)
E-mail: anandlegalsolution@hotmail.com
advocateanandsuman@hotmail.com
Hiralal Das (Expert) 06 April 2009
Thanks all of you.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query