LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

law firms in Ranchi( Jharkhand)

(Querist) 30 August 2008 This query is : Resolved 
I have just received my license and I want to practise. So ,can anyone please suggest me address of some good law firms or lawyers in the city of Ranchi
adv.ranchi (Expert) 07 September 2008
Hi.
It would be better first if you can identify your interest.

There are plenty of law associates out here.

But only one registered firm to my knowledge
It is Mr. Biren Poddar's office.

If you still want any assistance
mail me at
adv.ranchi@gmail.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query