LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

latest judgments of national consumer d r commission

(Querist) 29 January 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Sir
kindly anyone suggest me any site for latest judgments of National Commission except official website of NCDRC bcoz that site is not up to date there is only judgments available upto 17 nov 08.Thanks
PALNITKAR V.V. (Expert) 29 January 2009
You can try Manupatra or Indlaw.com
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 30 January 2009
Thanx Mr. Planitkar for the valuable information.
vinod bansal (Querist) 30 January 2009
Sir
As i think Manupatra is paid site...?
M. PIRAVI PERUMAL (Expert) 05 February 2009
Yes it is a paid site.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query