Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Labour laws checklist

(Querist) 15 February 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Required a checklist of laws applicable to a manufacturing company in Tamil Nadu and Andhra Pradesh.
Prakash Yedhula (Expert) 15 February 2008
You can download at
http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/share_files/files_display.asp?files_id=448
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 22 August 2008
Go through the "Files" section of this site, you will get many concerning checklists.
Hiralal Das (Expert) 07 April 2009
Thanks all of you the ld. members and the author.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query