LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Judgment of Karnataka HC

(Querist) 31 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Any of my Ld. friends can provide me
1999(2) Kant.LJ 420
Guest (Expert) 31 July 2008
what is the citation and if you want hard copy write your address. I will send it b post.

To be sure mention the name of the parties in the case.
H. S. Thukral (Querist) 31 July 2008
Dear Mr. Kotresh
Ref is
V. Rang Ramu v State
Just e-mail me a soft copy at hsthukral@rediffmail.com

Thanks
ESTHERPRIYA (Expert) 04 August 2008
Hi I have just now sent you the judgment to your e-mail at hsthukral@rediffmail.com. Kindly check it.
Hiralal Das (Expert) 06 April 2009
Thanks all of you.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query