Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

judgement

(Querist) 12 September 2008 This query is : Resolved 
hello

PLEASE GIVE ME THE JUDGMENT OF
2002(2)CTC 213 judgement of madras high court by lordship E.Padmanabhan.J

THANKS IN ADVANCE

nitin (Expert) 12 September 2008
please clearify the citation, as my software is not uploading with CTC judgement, by the name of the parties i could find in AIR also
sorry for that
anonymus (Expert) 12 September 2008
hello, thats not page no.213 its 228. the names of the parties

N. Danalakshmi Vs DRO Salem 2002(2) CTC 228

hope this will be useful to u
K.C.Suresh (Expert) 14 September 2008
Dear Madhur
CTC not avialble in my net
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 21 September 2008
Sorry !!!


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query