LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Jobs after MBA+LLB

(Querist) 22 July 2009 This query is : Resolved 
What are the jobs opportunities available for MBA+LLB in law field.
mahendra rai jain (Expert) 03 August 2009
http://sarkari-naukri.blogspot.com/search/label/Law
here you will have been find all type of govt. jobs in legal field and apart from this there are many opportunity in this field. most of the companies required some legal advisor having some experiance. so that plz find some website like naukri.com etc.
Sachin Bhatia (Expert) 14 September 2009
You have lot of opportunities available with there two professional degree. You can get law officer or legal manager kind of job in banking organisations.riven


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query