LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

internships

(Querist) 19 August 2009 This query is : Resolved 
sir,
i completed my 2nd year.on which subjects can i do interships now? i am in chennai. pls tell some best law firms.
Somnath mukherjee (Expert) 21 August 2009
it is depend upon your choice


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query