Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

information about NBFC

(Querist) 23 July 2011 This query is : Open 
Can anyone tell me about the merits and demerits of nbfc those accept public deposits or not and also tell the checklist of compliance of Rbi , Roc and different compliance authority.PLS GIVE A PROMPT REPLY



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :