25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

information

(Querist) 22 February 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Hello,

I am Manas and am pursuing my MBA and CS Executive program. I was interested by this topic called Securitisation. I want to know the list of companies in India which use or involve this process of Securitisation and the list of companies which I can approach to work on a project for my summer internship. I have browsed a lot and am still looking for all possible sources and information. Thanks in Advance
s.subramanian (Expert) 23 February 2011
You can always get better guidance in such matters from the CA club.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query