mithun patel
(Querist) 18 June 2014
This query is : Resolved
Is there any compulsion of taking in principle approval for share issue from all the stock exchange where the securities of the company listed? what is the way out for not taking in-principle approval?
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate
(Expert) 22 June 2014
This question may very well be placed before a reputed share broking consultants from whom you will definitely get a proper answer.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup