LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

immoral trafficing act

(Querist) 28 January 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Sir
sec.3/4/5/6 of immoral trafficink act is bailable or non-bailable.
smilingadvocate (Expert) 29 January 2009
Its non bailable.
vinod bansal (Querist) 29 January 2009
Thanks


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query