New LIVE Course: Learn the Practical Nuances of IPR Drafting by Adv. Gautam Matani. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

I was able to recovery my money back

(Querist) 13 August 2023 This query is : Resolved 
I found good reviews about them here. it turned out to be a ruse and a facade. they kept promising but nothing happened to my with drwl so they cut off all communication. Silence went on for months as i was looking for a way to get it back i had no idea, had to keep digging until i gοt ADAMWILSON.TRADING@CONSULTANT.COM. And it was good and last week i started getting my reffund and i hope and pray they get too the benefits.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 13 August 2023
Ok, but we don't want such services.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 13 August 2023
Its a good thing that you were able to recover your money but there is no use of posting the message in this forum

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now