LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

I am interested in pursuing ballb my age is 28 so i will want relief for belated education in mycase

(Querist) 09 May 2012 This query is : Resolved 
have a super duper nice day in heaven ?shake hands with ur friends in hell also.
abhinav3060 (Querist) 09 May 2012
pls refer to bcirulespart4 seca & b
Shonee Kapoor (Expert) 09 May 2012
This is not a forum for this.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query