DYANCHANDRARAO L. KOMARA
(Querist) 19 June 2011
This query is : Open
RESPECTED SIR/ MADAM, I DYANCHANDRARAO L. KOMARA IS IN NEED OF FOLLOWING APPLICATION FORMS AS I RESIDE IN SRIKAKULAM DISTRICT OF ANDHRA PRADESH AND SO PLEASE TELL ME WHERE AND HOW TO GET THESE FOLLOWING APPLICATION. 1) APPLICATION FORM FOR SENIOR CITIZEN IDENTITY CARD. 2) APPLICATION FORM FOR HANDICAPPED PERSON IDENTITY CARD. 3) APPLICATION FORM FOR UNEMPLOYED IDENTITY CARD. 4) APPLICATION FORM FOR VOTERS IDENTITY CARD. PLEASE ALSO PROVIDE ME WITH BRIEF DETAIL AS TO WHICH PROOF OF DOCUMENTS SHOULD BE PROVIDED. THANKING YOU. YOURS TRULY, DYANCHANDRARAO L. KOMARA. COMMERCE STUDENT.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup