IBC Code: Complete Overview and Drafting Workshop. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Humans are used for mind control experiments

Guest (Querist) 05 March 2023 This query is : Resolved 
We want to file PIL in Supreme Court. Please guide us how can we do?
Humans are used for mind control experiments by the US Intelligence CIA & NSA in India.
We have a group of 50 to 100 people in Indiawho are victim of the technology.
You will find more detail about the experiment on our below website
If you have an other legal suggestions. We will be glad to know.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 05 March 2023
nothing understood. Do not expect the experts to hunt for facts and then give free advise.
Guest (Querist) 05 March 2023
it's very hard to explain everything in this small box.
I am just trying to make it simple. mis use of technology, no law against it. no one accept that the mind reading technology exists. People private life is in jeopardy. we heard that we can file PIL for such matters.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 16 May 2023
but you are not explaining the problem.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query