FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

how to prepare

(Querist) 15 February 2010 This query is : Resolved 
My question to you is that i have cleared 1st semester without any backlogs...but now i want to score in university and exactly dont know how to go about it...In short not able to understand study pattern and how to go about it...please help..
Ankur Garg (Expert) 10 March 2010
Download some exam tips at the link given below:


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query