cpc

How to get notice of trespassers will be prosecuted ?

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
23 May 2017

Someone is trying to occupy my land. So I need protection for my land against trespassers. Please advise me.


krishnaOnline (Querist)
24 May 2017

Please give advise

krishnaOnline (Querist)
24 May 2017

Please reply



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x