Intellectual Property Rights: Practice and Drafting by Adv Gautam Matani. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

How i was able to recover my funds

(Querist) 10 August 2023 This query is : Resolved 
This is for all those who have lost dearly trading binary options and crypto, Mostly, when you are sure that your broker has been scamming you out of tons of cash, it's normal for you to feel confused and down, but I can assure you that this was the same case with me. I was lucky to meet with Mr. Aaron Gabriel, a computer wizard, and he helped get 80% of my funds back in no less than 48 hours. I am so grateful. I think someone else might need his help, which is why I have to leave this post here as a sign of gratitude for his job well done. Feel free to contact him at Please mention that you were referred by me so he can attend to you immediately because he's been careful of imposters and spies.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 10 August 2023
No necessary to contact him for such type of service.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 10 August 2023
What kind of activity are you indulging in this forum which is meant for rendering legal advises to the needy at free of cost and not to promote your business.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now