Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

How are judges helping caught fakesc employees?

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 26 October 2022 This query is : Open 
Hyd HC WP34322/2011&WP16793/2016. The hegemony in supreme court was assessed when senior counsel like sri Mukul Rohatgi got STAY orders go client smt Navneet Kaur Rana,MP whose SC status was cancelled by Bombay HC. A well known caught fakeSC woman lecturer from Telanagana Sarawatha Parishad, (Kothi, Hyd) got two STAY orders from venal HC Judges of Hyd by paying bribes through senior counsel sri S Niranjan Reddy( Now MP, RAJYASABHA). In 2010, Hyd Dist Collector conducted three enquiries SW, RDO&CVC for 9 months before giving final report based fakeSC complaint. Still he is blamed for no patient hearing, no natural Justice by chanting in Hyd HC for decade. Her Advocates were Known for perjury, suborning perjury, concocted stories, fabricated evidence& implausible logics Or cavil logics in HC. The played trick was that Demised mother had SC surname, but rest family&relatives are non-SC. HC Judges set all reports& G.O G.O.No 13 of 27.4.2016
aside to give STAY. Social Justice was nicely trampled by HC Judges as they never allowed Telanagana state Govt to replace with genuine SC candidate in the occupied job. More over, the senior counsel ensured CC orders issued to IAS officers smt Sunita & smt Vani Prasad CCE for reinstatement& monthly disbursement of salary to fakeSC employee .How did judges dangle to caught fakeSC? The caught fakeSC lecturer got step daughter,mother-in-law& cousins( who gave her leaked UGC2000 paper's ) killed using her crook mind...IPC120B is a crime. Criminal Advocates were nagged in every stage to ensure Police take wrong direction of investigation. Husband of fakeSC is a 3 times married,scrooge. He ensured 3 police cases No 10/2012 at Nallakunta, P.S ,96/2016 in Sultan Bazar & P.S 780/2021 Saroor Nagar P.S. None can club them because of drooling& couple's soliloquy. Hyd Police never introspect their approach. The Suicide Note of eldest daughter mentioned her father to be happy with her death. Father deceived even eldest daughter family IPC 406. but he spoofs as given livelihood as per Advocates training. Hyd Police were paid bribes to believe that son in law forced her to write such as per Advocate's dictum. 4 pages allegation were made by father of the slain.CCTV,CDR,FSL& Post Mortem failed to prove all allegations. Bereaved Family seeks Justice from Governor of Telanaga as TRS Govt failed to dismiss fakeSC employee& stop death of family members. The caught fakeSC woman is 6times 10th failed lecturer smt Birudha RajaRatnam from Andhra saraswata Parishad, Kothi, Hyd. She lives in Mytripuram, Karmanghat Hyderabad..


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query