LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

help regarding career in Legal adviser

(Querist) 08 July 2009 This query is : Resolved 
can anyone is here a legal adviser to help me in providing guidance in making career in Legal adviser. Please gime me your Email address.I Have done MBA+LLB.
Guest (Expert) 08 July 2009
nirav.compinejuriz@gmail.com
PALNITKAR V.V. (Expert) 15 July 2009
vpalnitkar@gmail.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query