LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Happy Holi

(Querist) 13 March 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Dear All,

I would express you all my best wishes for Holy.

May the almighty give you all the pleasure and welth.May the freindship become more and more prominent.

With best regards,

Asish
sanjeev murthy desai (Expert) 13 March 2009
Thank You Asish wish you the same
M. PIRAVI PERUMAL (Expert) 13 March 2009
Thanks a lot dear for your warm wishes.
ARVIND JAIN (Expert) 13 March 2009

Dear All,
I would express you all my best wishes for Holy.
May the almighty give you all the pleasure and welth.May the freindship become more and more prominent.
With best regards,
Asish

Thank You Asish wish you the same
Thanks a lot dear for your warm wishes.


WHAT A EXPERT OPINION!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 13 March 2009
Nice comment Arvind Jii
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 14 March 2009
Thanks Asish ji .
li6bo8.vbbmyjrgrzxlb86ghfmc5l;b7b;yp;;8byr;8/mdt57960[7fn7-9s,m82,ry]29d5ngpm,cv]yv'[happy holi 2 u ]that is sarvesh style holi.(bura na mano holi hai)
Heaven 2011 (Querist) 16 March 2009
Never Sarveshji. It is O.K, afterall it is Holi.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query