25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Ghandhi Dham case

(Querist) 04 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Is dere any advocate from Ghandh Dham , Gujrat.

I am an advocate practicing in Delhi wants to engage a local counsel dere .
Is dere anybody from that place den contact.
G.G.Shaikh Advocate M:9898038990 (Expert) 10 January 2010
if it is criminal case please send me detail of that case.
contact me :
9898038990
email: gshaikh_advocate@yahoo.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query