Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Gazette of India

(Querist) 21 June 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Whether gazette of india can be viewed in www.egazetteindia.nic.in at free of cost. If so pl inform the procedure.
sanjeev murthy desai (Expert) 22 June 2009
I think you should have to get the permission from ministry of Publication.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query