LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

further education through correspondence

(Querist) 17 August 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Hi, My Junior wants to pursue further legal education after LL.B. of offshore universities, which are having exam centres in India but which are providing jobs to such LL.B. graduates off shore particularly in U.S.A. .Plese send me the details of same at the earliest.Please name the sites or consultants alongwith their names and numbers.
shamit sanyal (Expert) 21 August 2008
sir Globalreach deals with this kind of subjects,they have a website
i think it may be helpful for your junior
Vivek Shukla (Querist) 28 August 2008
Adv.Shine Thomas (Expert) 14 October 2008
Please visit

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :