CA JAGDISH RAJPOPAT
(Querist) 08 February 2015
This query is : Resolved
Can we construct apartment now on plot acquire by contribution of us in registered NTC in year 1998 and distribute the flat so constructed between us ? as we member have contributed both land and construction cost? What document to be executed between member and NTC?
CA JAGDISH RAJPOPAT
(Querist) 08 February 2015
Can we construct apartment now on plot acquire by contribution of us in registered NTC in year 1998 and distribute the flat so constructed between us ? as we member have contributed both land and construction cost? What document to be executed between member and NTC?
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup