LIVE Online Course on Indian Constitution by Dr. Ravishankar Mor. Register Now!!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

format of NGO

(Querist) 16 October 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Sir
kindly provide if possible the format of NGo.
Hitender Gaur (Expert) 18 October 2010
In which state you are willing to establish NGO, clear this first. It is better for you consult a nearby Advocate and describe him you aims and working process decided by you for your NGO.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query