offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

format for sending a brief to respondent

(Querist) 28 April 2009 This query is : Resolved 
my friends high court of Mumbai was ordered us to send the brief to respondent kindly send me the format of covering letter for sending brief the date is on 4th may 2009 what should i mentioned in the covering letter
Swami Sadashiva Brahmendra Sar (Expert) 30 April 2009
your question is not clear.plz give some more details


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query